find similar
AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED logo
AROMAAZ INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED
GHAZIABAD, IN12 yrsCustom Manufacturer
4.3/5(7)
Store rating
≤4h
Response Time
≥88%
On-time dispatch rate
25%
Reorder rate
Minor customization
Drawing-based customization

100% Natural Cyclamen Essential Oil | Steam Distilled Floral Extract Cyclamen Oil for Aromatherapy, Skincare in Wholesale Bulk

No reviews yet
£12444
2-10 milliliters
£12218
11-50 milliliters
£12067
≥51 milliliters
color
Net Content
Customization options
Customized packaging (Min. order: 5 milliliters)
Customized logo (Min. order: 5 milliliters)
Graphic customization (Min. order: 5 milliliters)
Supplier’s customization ability
Minor customization
Drawing-based customization
Sample-based customization
Full customization

Key attributes

ingredient

Cyclamen

feature

PAIN RELIEF, Skin Revitalizer, Brightening, Anti-Puffiness, Anti-Wrinkle, Body Care, Other

place of origin

India

brand name

Aromaaz International

model number

AI-EO-1025

raw material

Flowers

Further analysis & research about this product
Calculate the cost and margin
Shipping
Select shipping

Alibaba.com order protection

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Money-back protection

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues

Payment & financing

Buy now, pay later

Key attributes

ingredient
Cyclamen
feature
PAIN RELIEF, Skin Revitalizer, Brightening, Anti-Puffiness, Anti-Wrinkle, Body Care, Other
place of origin
India
brand name
Aromaaz International
model number
AI-EO-1025
raw material
Flowers
type
Liquid
Purity
100% Pure
Extraction Method
Steam Distilled
Skin Type
Sensitive
odor
Floral
Product name
Cyclamen Essential Oil
Certification
MSDS COA CE ISO
Purity
Cyclamen Persicum
Material
Flowers
Shelf life
3 Yeras
Extraction Method
Steam Distillation Method
Botanical Name
Cyclamen Persicum
Color
A certain range of pink colors & Floral-green odor
Flash Point
230 °F
Solubility
Soluble in Paraffin

Packaging and delivery

Selling Units
Single item
Single package size
8X8X20 cm
Single gross weight
1.5 kg

Lead time

Customization options

Customized packaging(+ from /Min. order: 5 milliliters)
Customized logo(+ from /Min. order: 5 milliliters)
Graphic customization(+ from /Min. order: 5 milliliters)
View details

Product descriptions from the supplier

Warning/Disclaimer
California Proposition 65 Consumer Warning
This product has acquired the relevant product qualification(s)/license(s) of certain applicable country/countries.