Wooden framed sofas
(999+ products available)
Previous slide
Next slide
Elegant 3 Seater
Sofa
With Sturdy
Wooden
Frame
Comfortable Cushioned Seating Stylish Design Perfect For Living Room Bedroom
£258.74-368.56
MOQ: 5 pieces
1 yrs
Frame
for Home Dining Hotels Restaurants Schools Genuine Leather Cushions
£226.64-241.50
MOQ: 5 pieces
2 yrs
IN
Chat now
Previous slide
Next slide
Diva Midcentury Modern American Style PU Leather
Sofa
| Minimalist
Wooden
Frame
Armchair | Cozy Living Room Home Furniture Brown
£109.23-133.76
MOQ: 2 pieces
11 yrs
IN
Chat now
Previous slide
Next slide
Luxury Chesterfield
Wooden
Frame
Genuine Leather Massage Comfortable Single Seat
Sofa
Chair Living Room Furniture
£117.41-124.84
MOQ: 5 pieces
15 yrs
Frame
Tofu Block Design in Net Red Jelly Cloth for Small Family Living Room Furniture
£734.15-1,254.29
MOQ: 2 sets
1 yrs
and Banana Leaf Weaving
£85.46-176.93
MOQ: 100 sets
10 yrs
Frame
Material for Luxurious & Versatile Living Spaces
£601.88
MOQ: 5 pieces
1 yrs
ID
Chat now
Previous slide
Next slide
Genuine Leather Living Room
Sofa
Italian Minimalist Light Luxury Design With Black Walnut Solid
Wood
Frame
For Home Use
£588.39-770.35
MOQ: 1 piece
1 yrs
HK
Chat now
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
support sofa
sofa set 3 2 1
old sofa
bench sofas
etsy furniture
settees for sale
three piece suites
used furniture
throws for settees